Grade | Route | Gear style | Popularity | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuisinière Carnage | |||||
6A | Achab
FA: François Louvel | ||||
7A | Bassami
FA: François Louvel | ||||
6C | Carnassier
FA: David Evrard & Stéphan Denys | ||||
7A | Chili Con Carne
FA: David Evrard | ||||
6A | Déchetterie
FA: Laurent Darlot & Christian Merimeche | ||||
7A | Déménagement
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
6C | El Pinta
| ||||
7A | Fer de Lance
FA: Stéphane Brette & Stéphan Denys | ||||
8A | God Save my Finger
FA: Olivier Lebreton | ||||
8A | Ibook
FA: Matthieu Dutray & Manuel Marquès | ||||
7A+ | Ilowa
FA: François Louvel | ||||
6B | Katsjoe
FA: Ben Van Den Corput | ||||
7A | La Camionnette
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
6B | La Vieille Verte
FA: Laurent Darlot & Christian Merimeche | ||||
6A | L'Amour Propre | ||||
6A+ | Le Débarquement
FA: Laurent Darlot, Christian Merimeche & Paul Charpentier | ||||
6A+ | Les Cartons
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
6C | Les Cartons (assis)
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
7B | Les Dents Bleues
FA: Olivier Lebreton | ||||
6C | Les Yeux avec le Feu
FA: Theo Konstantakopoulos | ||||
7B | ★★ L'Hipposarse
| ||||
8A | L'Hipposarse (assis)
FA: Jérôme Chaput | ||||
7A+ | Moby Dick
FA: François Louvel | ||||
7A+ | Nautile
FA: François Louvel | ||||
7B | Nautile (assis)
FA: Maxime Prodhomme & Thomas Collignon | ||||
7A | Nautile (droite)
FA: François Louvel | ||||
8A+ | O.G. Man
FA: Olivier Lebreton | ||||
6B | Oliv Save my Feet
FA: C. Pas 7a | ||||
6C+ | Particule Élémentaire
FA: Theo Konstantakopoulos | ||||
7B | Particule Élémentaire (statique)
FA: Theo Konstantakopoulos | ||||
7A+ | Prudence
FA: Christian Roumégoux | ||||
7C | Summum Bonum
FA: Theo Konstantakopoulos | ||||
7B | Tournicoti
FA: Frédéric Buc | ||||
7C | Tournicoton | ||||
6C+ | Tout Contre Moi
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
6B | Tout Contre Moi (debout)
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
6C | Vague à l'Âme
FA: Olivier Penel | ||||
7A | Viol de Nuit
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6B+ | Coupe Franche
FA: Christophe Picard | ||||
Cuisinière Crête Sud Black circuit ED+ | |||||
6A | Le Réta Gluant
| ||||
7A+ | Le Kilo de Margarine
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6A+ | La Mangouste
| ||||
7A+ | ★★ Excalibur
FA: Philippe Le Denmat & Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6A | ★★ Descente aux Enfers
| ||||
7A+ | ★★★ Beatle Juice
| ||||
6A | Santa Barbara
| ||||
6C | Le Merluchet
| ||||
6A | ★★ Moondance
| ||||
6B | Blocage Mental
| ||||
6A+ | Le Pommeau Rédempteur
| ||||
6C | Little Big Gueule
| ||||
7A | La Fête de Famille
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
7A | Rastatouille
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis & David Rastouil | ||||
6C+ | La Charognerie
| ||||
6A | Vautour City
| ||||
6B | Erik le Rouge
| ||||
6A | Le Kétil
| ||||
7A | La Débonnaire
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
7A | La Récréation
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
7A | No Teacher, No Guru, No Method
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
7A | Poetic Champion Traverse
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6A | La Cochonnaille
| ||||
6B | Jambon Volant
FA: Eric Létot | ||||
7A+ | Mosquito Coast
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
7B+ | ★★★ La Mouche
FA: Jean-Pierre Bouvier | ||||
6C | Chimpanzodrome | ||||
6C | Le Bloc à Bacchus
| ||||
7B+ | Trois Hommes et un Coup Fin
FA: Didier Gérardin & Eric Létot | ||||
6A | Le Gazomètre
| ||||
7B | Barbatruc
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6A | Le Thermomètre
| ||||
6C | ★★ De Fil en Aiguille
| ||||
6C | La Jolie Bouse
| ||||
7A | La Châtaigne
FA: Philippe Le Denmat | ||||
7C+ | La Teigne
FA: Philippe Le Denmat | ||||
8A | Duel
FA: Philippe Le Denmat | ||||
Cuisinière Crête Sud Off circuit boulders | |||||
9a | Fou Rire (A/R)
FA: Jean Pierre Bouvier, 2012 | ||||
6A | ★ Beatle Juice (stand start)
| ||||
7A | Accidental Tourist
FA: J. Knight | ||||
7A+ | Angle d'Attaque
FA: Pepito | ||||
7B | Aplatcadabras
FA: Jo Montchaussé | ||||
5B | Beau Style
| ||||
7A | Bellissima
FA: Philippe Le Denmat | ||||
5B | Boulevard
FA: Pepito | ||||
7B+ | Cédez le Passage
FA: Manuel Marquès | ||||
7A | Célébrité et Reconnaissance
FA: Stéfan Lambert & Flavien Lucas | ||||
7C | ★★★ Chatterton
FA: Fred Rouhling | ||||
6A | Chute Fatale
FA: Pepito | ||||
6B+ | Ciel Profond
FA: Pepito | ||||
6A | Ciel Profond (direct)
FA: Pepito | ||||
7C | Croissance Zéro
FA: Jean-Pierre Bouvier | ||||
6C | Da Moskitov
FA: Marc Lehner | ||||
6A | Dalle en Braille
FA: Pepito | ||||
6C+ | Déraper sur la Tête de Chien
FA: Jan Gorrebeeck | ||||
8A+ | Duel (direct)
FA: Emmanuel Ratouis | ||||
6C | Eifel
FA: D. Alexander | ||||
7A | Eifel (assis)
FA: D. Alexander | ||||
7A+ | Eifel (gauche)
FA: Laurent Darlot | ||||
6B+ | Embarras
| ||||
8A | Évidence
FA: Jérôme Chaput & Lucas Ménégatti |