Grado | Via | Stile equipaggiamento | Qualità | Arrampicatore | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sab 29 Giu 2024 - Hauganeåsen | |||||||
Maurtua | |||||||
6- | ★★ Skaumann — 2 tentativi | ★★ Molto buona | |||||
Sab 29 Giu 2024 - Løkenhavna | |||||||
Hovedløkenhavna | |||||||
7 | ★ Kugutt fra Strømmen | 25m | ★ Buona | ||||
Gio 27 Giu 2024 - Ramberget | |||||||
6a+ | Mosegrodd pilar for Matyas - con Ivan Heng | 10m, 3 | |||||
5 | Sexy hjørne for Hana - con Jørgen Rolandsen | 12m, 4 | |||||
Mar 25 Giu 2024 - Torsdal | |||||||
Main Wall | |||||||
6a+ | ★★ I spied the fairest damsel - con Ivan Heng | 19m, 9 | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Lun 24 Giu 2024 - Skullerud | |||||||
5+ ~6- | ★ Innekarantene | 15m, 4 | Media | ||||
4+ | ★★ Til toppen | ★★ Molto buona | |||||
Ven 21 Giu 2024 - Torsdal | |||||||
Main Wall | |||||||
5 | ★ King Gizzard | 20m | ★ Buona | ||||
5- | Mambo Sun | 16m | |||||
Gio 20 Giu 2024 - Grefsen | |||||||
4 | Beinbrudd - con Caroline Dinon | 12m | |||||
Dom 16 Giu 2024 - Drammen | |||||||
Hyggen Gamlefeltet | |||||||
8 | ★★★ Tango - con JakeSouthen, Breanna Slattery | 18m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Mar 11 Giu 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Nedre Sydstup Sektor Leningrad | |||||||
6+ | ★ Timotei - con Koen van de Merwe | 24m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Lun 10 Giu 2024 - Nissedal | |||||||
Sundenuten Right | |||||||
5a | ★★ Azovstal | 25m, 13 | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Mer 5 Giu 2024 - Kløvberget | |||||||
6a | ★★ Snuplassen — 2 tentativi | 15m, 7 | |||||
Ven 31 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Nedre Sydstup Sektor Tvergastein | |||||||
6 Dura | ★ Ohlson på taket - con Berit | 20m | |||||
6 | ★ Seksergruppa - con Berit | 20m | |||||
6- | ★ Fractura Dens - con Berit | 18m | ★ Buona | ||||
6- | ★ Fractura Dens - con Berit | 18m | ★ Buona | ||||
5 | ★ Wissenshaft - con Berit | 18m | |||||
5 | ★ Erkenntnis - con Berit | 17m | |||||
Dom 26 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Den skjulte veggen Midtre | |||||||
6+ | ★★ Rubens kube — 2 tentativi | 20m | ★ Buona | ||||
Sab 25 Mag 2024 - Svaraberget | |||||||
6/6+ | ★ Bat Fastard - con Berit | 16m | ★ Buona | ||||
7- | ★★ Prosjekt X - con Berit | 15m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
6 | ★ Fridas verden | 17m | ★ Buona | ||||
6/6+ | ★★ Amygdala | 17m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Mar 21 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Den skjulte veggen Midtre | |||||||
6- | ★ Stemmerett - con Andreas Ramberg | 20m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Lun 20 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Den skjulte veggen Midtre | |||||||
7- | ★★ Spetsnaz - con Koen van de Merwe, Jean-Grégoire Kherian | 20m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Lun 20 Mag 2024 - Hellerud | |||||||
7 to 7+ | ★★★ Pinslibeisen — 3 tentativi | 25m | ★★★ Mega Classica | ||||
Herlig morgenøkt i skyggen
|
|||||||
Sab 18 Mag 2024 - Hauktjern | |||||||
Gamlefeltet | |||||||
7- | ★★ Høyre — 2 tentativi | 20m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Sab 18 Mag 2024 - Missingmyr | |||||||
Main wall | |||||||
7- ~7 | ★★ Petit provence | 20m | ★ Buona | ||||
6- ~6 | Café au lait | 20m | Media | ||||
Gio 16 Mag 2024 - Skådalen | |||||||
5+ ~6- | Schjelderup | 15m | |||||
Mer 15 Mag 2024 - Drammen | |||||||
Hyggen Gamlefeltet | |||||||
5 ~5- | ★★ Metoo - con Marta | ★★ Molto buona | |||||
Mar 14 Mag 2024 - Hauktjern | |||||||
Gamlefeltet | |||||||
8 | ★★★ Vri åtter — 2 tentativi | 25m | ★★★ Mega Classica | ||||
7- | ★★★ Venstre | 20m | ★★★ Mega Classica | ||||
Mar 14 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Den skjulte veggen Midtre | |||||||
7- | ★★ Spetsnaz | 20m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Lun 13 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Den skjulte veggen Midtre | |||||||
6+ | ★★ Rubens kube - con Odin Gramstad | 20m | ★ Buona | ||||
Dom 12 Mag 2024 - Skullerud | |||||||
6+/7- | Clyde | 6 | |||||
Dom 12 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Øvre Sydstup | |||||||
5+ | ★ Zapffes trapp | 25m | |||||
5+ | ★★ Diagonalen direkte | 20m | |||||
2 | Diagonalen | 20m | |||||
5- | Schjelperups kamin | 20m | |||||
3 | Schjelderups hjørne | 25m | |||||
Dom 12 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Nedre Sydstup New sectors 2020 | |||||||
4+ | Lord of the dance | 20m | |||||
6 | Lykkeliten | 25m | |||||
4+ | Tango | 20m | |||||
6 | Deagol | 15m | |||||
5+ | ★★★ Dancing queen | 20m | |||||
6+ | Smyagol | 15m | |||||
Dom 12 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Østveggen | |||||||
6 | ★★ Bolterisset | 15m | |||||
5+ | ★★ El Cavalliero | 60m | |||||
5 | Superbuede | 70m | |||||
6- | Lett-harry | 80m | |||||
5+ | Melonrisset | 50m | |||||
5+ | Bananrisset | 50m | |||||
4+ | ★ Jonathan | 40m | ★ Buona | ||||
4+ | Dickie | 50m | |||||
Dom 12 Mag 2024 - Hvalsberget | |||||||
Ice climbing area | |||||||
WI3 | Right | ||||||
WI3 | Left | ||||||
Dom 12 Mag 2024 - unknown | |||||||
WI4 | ★★★ Godis | 180m | |||||
Gio 9 Mag 2024 - Hauktjern | |||||||
Gamlefeltet | |||||||
7+/8- Dura | ★★★ Prosessen | 25m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Dom 5 Mag 2024 - Skådalen | |||||||
6+ | ★★ 2MS | 10m | ★★★ Mega Classica | ||||
Ven 3 Mag 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Nedre Sydstup Sektor Leningrad | |||||||
6- ~6 | ★ Von Ossietzky | 22m | ★ Buona | ||||
6+ Facile | ★ Gandhi | 22m | ★ Buona | ||||
Ven 3 Mag 2024 - Skådalen | |||||||
6- | ★ På glattisen — 3 tentativi | 15m | |||||
Finally a send. Really nice crimps at the beginning.
|
|||||||
Mer 1 Mag 2024 - Skådalen | |||||||
5 | Pus - con Charlotte G | 12m | |||||
Mer 1 Mag 2024 - Torsdal | |||||||
Main Wall | |||||||
6a | ★★ Available Space - con Ole Bjørn Mofossbakke | 19m, 9 | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Mer 1 Mag 2024 - Missingmyr | |||||||
Main wall | |||||||
5+ | ★ Den lange marsjen - con Andreas Ramberg | 20m | |||||
Mag 2024 - Husvik | |||||||
Hovedveggen | |||||||
5 | ★ Rusletur | 20m | |||||
Dom 21 Apr 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Nedre Sydstup Sektor Tvergastein | |||||||
6 Dura | ★ Ohlson på taket — 2 tentativi | 20m | ★ Buona | ||||
Dom 21 Apr 2024 - Kolsås | |||||||
Nedre Sydstup Sektor Leningrad | |||||||
7- Facile | ★★ Mr. Fyffes — 2 tentativi | 19m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Ven 19 Apr 2024 - Torsdal | |||||||
Main Wall | |||||||
6a+ | ★★ I spied the fairest damsel | 19m, 9 | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Sab 13 Apr 2024 - Ramberget | |||||||
4+ | ★★ Stigen | 15m, 8 | |||||
5+ | Variant av stigen | 15m, 6 | Media | ||||
6- | ★★ Vannruta - con Jon Kjetil Havn | 15m, 7 | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
4+ | ★★ Stigen | 15m, 8 | |||||
4+ | ★★ Stigen | 15m, 8 | ★ Buona | ||||
6- | ★★ Vannruta | 15m, 7 | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Ven 8 Dic 2023 - Tretten-Fåvang | |||||||
Losnafossen | |||||||
WI3 ~WI3+ | ★★ Losnafossen Left | ★★ Molto buona | |||||
Today: Hard and sometimes hollow Ice. Felt more WI4-ish but might be easier later in season.
|
|||||||
Dom 8 Ott 2023 - Skådalen | |||||||
6+ ~6 | ★★ 2MS | 10m | Media | ||||
7 Facile | ★★ Den siste speider — 5 tentativi | 10m | ★ Buona | ||||
Sab 7 Ott 2023 - Drammen | |||||||
Solbergåsen | |||||||
6- | ★★★ Gammel psyke | 50m, 9 | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Lead second pitch. As this was a repeat I followed Nåkkja in the end as I havent done this part before.
|
|||||||
Dom 1 Ott 2023 - Jarberget | |||||||
7a | ★★★ Hyperventilator - con angela wong | 25m | ★★★ Mega Classica | ||||
The classic on this wall here with good moves and good quality rock. Run out and scary at certain sections and a definite test piece for your mental capacity. Had to dig deep and summon my courage to get this one done. ✅
|
|||||||
Ven 29 Set 2023 - Fjell | |||||||
8+ Dura | ★★★ Vigeland - con Magnus Johansen | 20m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Dom 17 Set 2023 - Skullerud | |||||||
7+ | ★★ Den hvite diamant - con Evelyn Livermore | 25m | ★★★ Mega Classica | ||||
Repeat - always nice to climb this one!
|
|||||||
6+ | Klovnestreker - con Evelyn Livermore | ★ Buona | |||||
Repeat.
|
|||||||
7- | ★★ Biko - con Evelyn Livermore | 11 | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Repeat.
|
|||||||
Dom 10 Set 2023 - Jarberget | |||||||
6a+ | ★ Polish | 18m | ★ Buona | ||||
Repeat; warm-up
|
|||||||
Sab 9 Set 2023 - Jarberget | |||||||
6a+ | ★★ Lille gullet | ★★ Molto buona | |||||
Repeat
|
|||||||
7a | ★★★ Hyperventilator | 25m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Repeat, first time in many years.
|
|||||||
Gio 7 Set 2023 - Løkenhavna | |||||||
Hovedløkenhavna | |||||||
7+/8- | ★★★ Rød front — 2 tentativi - con angela wong, agnieska | 25m | |||||
2nd go, what amazing line, half easy climbing and then power endurance cruxes to the top. Superb
|
|||||||
Mar 5 Set 2023 - Hauktjern | |||||||
Gamlefeltet | |||||||
7- ~7 | ★★ Høyre - con Stian T. L. Unhjem | 20m | |||||
6 | ★★ Forsvinningsnummeret | 25m | |||||
Lun 4 Set 2023 - Kolsås | |||||||
Den skjulte veggen Midtre | |||||||
7- | ★★ Spetsnaz - con Koen van de Merwe | 20m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Lun 4 Set 2023 - Hellerud | |||||||
6+ | ★ Blues Walk - con Magnus Johansen | 20m | |||||
Lun 4 Set 2023 - Sperrebotn | |||||||
7 | ★ Mager trøst — 2 tentativi - con Anna banana | 18m | ★★ Molto buona | ||||
Was nice to get this route after two sessions. One of the best routes at the crag.
A hard start move, some smeary feet, with a R) heel to get through the crux. Fun climbing.
|
|||||||
Gio 31 Ago 2023 - Fetsund | |||||||
Venstre | |||||||
6 | ★★ Veslemus | 17m | ★ Buona | ||||
Repeat; warm-up
|
|||||||
7 | ★★★ Svanhild | 18m | ★★★ Classica | ||||
Repeat
|
|||||||
Gio 31 Ago 2023 - Løkenhavna | |||||||
Megaløkenhavna | |||||||
6- ~6 | ★★ Hennes og Maur - con Koen van de Merwe | 12m | |||||
6+ | ★ Sine Nomine - con Koen van de Merwe | 10m | ★★ Molto buona |